Sports News

NBA Basketball
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Chicago Bulls (20-52)


Team Stats

PlayerG Min FGM FGA FTM FTA 3PM 3PA TR A Stl Blk TO +/-
Zach LaVine63217153011353123751203212942836026215-301
Lauri Markkanen49160232274415718111331543870353080-179
Otto Porter Jr.5616842996437896104256314120823165-22
Carmelo Anthony102944912115222164545478-63
Kris Dunn441329204474506231891782596521102-215
Wendell Carter Jr.4411101803718911263230778265865-292
Robin Lopez6413392524407610462324471117283-52
Antonio Blakeney5067614133044653478832810931-136
MarShon Brooks29387761692333155445259421-23
Wayne Selden Jr.65119015838063844814412991261360-185
Ryan Arcidiacono71173115033368797219218223959457-143
Shaquille Harrison631122130308681041872160117732149-201
Chandler Hutchison4489596209233814501853423625-115
Cristiano Felicio5052468126375302155226623-102
Timothé Luwawu-Cabarrot404084312614212067551313413-129
Brandon Sampson5305800254100014
Rawle Alkins36140011321001
Tyler Ulis11000000000000
Team Totals 72 - 2861 6282 1185 1504 676 1901 3062 1589 533 321 1042 -


Per Game Team Stats

PlayerG Min FG% FT% 3P% OR Reb A Stl Blk TO PF Pts
Zach LaVine 63 34.5 .467 .832 .374 0.6 4.7 4.5 0.95 0.41 3.41 2.2 23.7
Lauri Markkanen 49 32.7 .433 .867 .359 1.3 8.9 1.4 0.71 0.61 1.63 2.4 18.7
Otto Porter Jr. 56 30.1 .465 .813 .406 1.0 5.6 2.1 1.46 0.55 1.16 1.9 13.9
Carmelo Anthony 10 29.4 .405 .682 .328 0.9 5.4 0.5 0.40 0.70 0.80 3.2 13.4
Kris Dunn 44 30.2 .430 .806 .348 0.4 4.0 5.9 1.48 0.48 2.32 3.6 11.1
Wendell Carter Jr. 44 25.2 .485 .795 .188 2.0 7.0 1.8 0.59 1.32 1.48 3.5 10.3
Robin Lopez 64 20.9 .573 .731 .261 1.8 3.8 1.1 0.17 1.13 1.30 1.8 9.2
Antonio Blakeney 50 13.5 .427 .677 .436 0.1 1.7 0.6 0.20 0.18 0.62 0.7 7.2
MarShon Brooks 29 13.3 .450 .697 .278 0.4 1.6 0.9 0.31 0.14 0.72 1.1 6.6
Wayne Selden Jr. 65 18.3 .416 .750 .333 0.4 2.0 1.4 0.40 0.20 0.92 1.8 6.6
Ryan Arcidiacono 71 24.4 .450 .861 .375 0.3 2.6 3.4 0.83 0.06 0.80 2.1 6.2
Shaquille Harrison 63 17.8 .422 .654 .250 0.3 2.5 1.9 1.16 0.33 0.78 1.6 5.5
Chandler Hutchison 44 20.3 .459 .605 .280 0.7 4.2 0.8 0.52 0.14 0.57 1.3 5.2
Cristiano Felicio 50 10.5 .540 .698 .000 1.2 3.1 0.4 0.12 0.12 0.46 1.0 3.5
Timothé Luwawu-Cabarrot 40 10.2 .341 .667 .299 0.2 1.4 0.3 0.33 0.10 0.33 1.1 3.0
Brandon Sampson 5 6.0 .625 - .400 0.0 0.8 0.2 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.6 2.4
Rawle Alkins 3 2.0 .250 - 1.000 1.0 1.0 0.7 0.33 0.00 0.00 0.3 1.0
Tyler Ulis 1 1.0 - - - 0.0 0.0 0.0 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.0 0.0
Team Totals 72 - .455 .788 .356 8.5 42.5 22.1 7.40 4.46 13.8 20.7 105.3

Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FGMField Goals Made
FGAField Goals Attempted
FTMFree Throws Made
FTAFree Throws Attempted
3PMThree Point Field Goals Made
3PAThree Point Field Goals Attempted
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
+/-Plus/Minus
Per Game Team Stats
GGames
MinMinutes Played
FG%Field Goal Percentage
FT%Free Throw Percentage
3P%3-point field goal percentage
OROffensive Rebounds
RebRebounds
AAssists
StlSteals
BlkBlocks
TOTurnovers
PFPersonal Fouls
PtsPoints

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2019 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.